<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7071545172060907604\x26blogName\x3dDon\x27t+stop+trying+even+if+you+fail.\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttps://avierbaby.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://avierbaby.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-6885960365024584555', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
A TIRING DAY!
Sunday, March 2, 2008 at 3/02/2008 01:19:00 AM

hmmm.. what a tiring day to day..
Went back to NP to do some shooting for SCC
I'm the Antagonist..
All of us are doing the same thing..
PPl so beautiful on screen
I have to do all the retard stuff -.0
Bad life..

And randomly we talk abt Sprained leg..
Jia min: I remember i had to help carry u to take cab..
Avier: Did u?
Jia Min: OMG! u 4got! How could you! I am Involved in helping them carry u to the cab you know!
And she began nagging nonstop!
Avier: OK FINE!!! I'l put ur name in my blog today! To thank u for carrying me to the cab with the
Help of OTHERS!
Jia min : You say de hor! Put the whole entry about me..
and remember to put my pictures!

So here I am FORCED to put this entry down!
LOL!!!
But anyway thank u la..
you so skinny still muz help carry 1 fat girl haha
辛苦你了...

Juz got settled down..
Having a veri bad cramp now
thanks to that aunty that visits me every month -.-
Causing me so much pain!
I better rest early got to shoot again tml!
PREPARE FOR MORE UGLY STUFFS


Hmm i feel so much better after talking to jia yi..
I have to persevere..
I CAN FORGET HIM!
haha I'm having dejavu again..
I had been having many dejavu recently!
Hmmm.. i got a hunch something is happening soon
not a good feeling though...

Life is a song and I'll play for you.